2018-19 Women's Basketball Schedule

Sunday November 04, 2018
Bunker Hill CC
57
Vaughn
29
Sunday, November 04
Final
Wednesday November 07, 2018
SUNY Broome
56
Davis
65
Wednesday, November 07
Final
Thursday November 08, 2018
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
84
Thursday, November 08
Final
Friday November 09, 2018
Word of Life
36
Davis
91
Friday, November 09
Final
Saturday November 10, 2018
Southern Maine CC
72
Saturday, November 10
Final
Penn State York
56
Davis
62
Saturday, November 10
Final
Davis College Tipoff Tournament Championship
Monday November 12, 2018
Sarah Lawrence
Monday, November 12
Postponed
Tuesday November 13, 2018
Bard College
72
Tuesday, November 13
Final
Wednesday November 14, 2018
Villa Maria
88
Davis
52
Wednesday, November 14
Final
Webb
53
Vaughn
28
Wednesday, November 14
Final
Thursday November 15, 2018
King's
43
Yeshiva University
69
Thursday, November 15
Final
at Baruch College ARC Arena
Friday November 16, 2018
The College at Old Westbury
87
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Wenham, Mass. (Bennet Center)
Saturday November 17, 2018
King's
60
Cooper Union
30
Saturday, November 17
Final
Vermont Tech
97
Saturday, November 17
Final
Gordon College
48
Saturday, November 17
Final
Sunday November 18, 2018
Penn State Scranton
45
Davis
85
Sunday, November 18
Final
Sunday, November 18
Final
at Baruch College ARC Arena
Tuesday November 20, 2018
Davis
66
Jefferson Community College
84
Tuesday, November 20
Final
Monday November 26, 2018
Manhattanville
87
Monday, November 26
Final
Wednesday November 28, 2018
John Jay College
66
Wednesday, November 28
Final
SUNY Cobleskill
73
Wednesday, November 28
Final
Thursday November 29, 2018
Pratt
59
King's
50
Thursday, November 29
Final
at St. Joseph's College-Brooklyn
Friday November 30, 2018
Central Maine CC
96
Friday, November 30
Final
Davis
87
St. Joseph's (Vt.)
74
Friday, November 30
Final
@ Mill River High School
Saturday December 01, 2018
Albertus Magnus College
79
Saturday, December 01
Final
Villa Maria *
87
King's
39
Saturday, December 01
Final
at Baruch College ARC Arena
Sunday December 02, 2018
Villa Maria
86
Sunday, December 02
Final
SUNY Delhi
65
Sunday, December 02
Final
Tuesday December 04, 2018
Davis
91
Cayuga Community College
58
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Wednesday December 05, 2018
Vaughn *
16
Five Towns
95
Wednesday, December 05
Final
Davis
94
Penn State Hazleton
70
Wednesday, December 05
Final
Drew University
66
Wednesday, December 05
Final
Saturday December 08, 2018
Word of Life
29
Davis
103
Saturday, December 08
Final
Cairn University
76
Saturday, December 08
Final
Central Penn
Saturday, December 08
Postponed
Fisher College
Saturday, December 08
3:00 PM
Sunday December 09, 2018
NHTI
97
Sunday, December 09
Final
Monday December 10, 2018
Davis
72
Clarks Summit University
27
Monday, December 10
Final
Tuesday December 11, 2018
SUNY Broome
Tuesday, December 11
6:00 PM
College of Staten Island
Tuesday, December 11
8:00 PM
Thursday December 13, 2018
York College
Thursday, December 13
6:00 PM
Sunday December 16, 2018
USMMA
Sunday, December 16
12:00 PM
Wednesday December 19, 2018
Yeshiva University
Wednesday, December 19
7:00 PM
Monday January 07, 2019
SUNY Cobleskill
Monday, January 07
5:00 PM
Tuesday January 08, 2019
Luzerne County Community College
Tuesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Wednesday January 09, 2019
Medgar Evers
Wednesday, January 09
6:00 PM
Friday January 11, 2019
SUNY Delhi
Friday, January 11
5:00 PM
Saturday January 12, 2019
SUNY Ulster
Saturday, January 12
1:00 PM
Sunday January 13, 2019
Sunday, January 13
1:00 PM
Monday January 14, 2019
St. Joseph's (Vt.)
Monday, January 14
5:00 PM
Tuesday January 15, 2019
St. Joseph's (Vt.)
Tuesday, January 15
6:00 PM
Pratt
Tuesday, January 15
6:00 PM
Friday January 18, 2019
Five Towns
Friday, January 18
6:00 PM
Friday, January 18
6:00 PM
Saturday January 19, 2019
Pratt
Saturday, January 19
6:30 PM
Sunday January 20, 2019
Sunday, January 20
12:00 PM
Monday January 21, 2019
Five Towns
Monday, January 21
6:00 PM
Tuesday January 22, 2019
Centenary University
Tuesday, January 22
7:00 PM
Wednesday January 23, 2019
Berkeley *
Wednesday, January 23
6:00 PM
Elmcor Recreation Center (Corona, NY)
Thursday January 24, 2019
SUNY Ulster
Thursday, January 24
6:00 PM
Five Towns
Thursday, January 24
6:00 PM
Friday January 25, 2019
Essex CC (NJ)
Friday, January 25
6:00 PM
Saturday January 26, 2019
Saturday, January 26
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
8:15 PM
at Baruch College ARC Arena
Wednesday January 30, 2019
Wednesday, January 30
6:00 PM
Thursday January 31, 2019
Pratt
Thursday, January 31
6:30 PM
Friday February 01, 2019
Friday, February 01
5:00 PM
Cooper Union
Friday, February 01
6:45 PM
Saturday February 02, 2019
Pratt
Saturday, February 02
1:00 PM
Five Towns
Saturday, February 02
6:30 PM
at Baruch College ARC Arena
Monday February 04, 2019
College of Saint Elizabeth
Monday, February 04
7:00 PM
Tuesday February 05, 2019
Green Mountain College
Tuesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Thursday February 07, 2019
Penn State Scranton
Thursday, February 07
6:00 PM
Thursday, February 07
6:00 PM
@ Aviator Sports Complex-Brooklyn
Saturday February 09, 2019
Saturday, February 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
2:00 PM
Sunday February 10, 2019
Five Towns
Sunday, February 10
12:00 PM
Tuesday February 12, 2019
Vaughn * ^
Pratt
Tuesday, February 12
6:30 PM
Thursday February 14, 2019
Suffolk CC (LI)
Thursday, February 14
7:00 PM
Saturday February 16, 2019
TBD %
Saturday, February 16
TBA
Hudson Valley Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Playoffs
Sunday February 17, 2019
TBD %
Sunday, February 17
TBA
Hudson Valley Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Playoffs
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season